Home ] Up ] Support ] Newsletters ] Contribute ] Members ] Shop ] Contact Us ]

Career Guidance Program - Participant list

 May 2008

SL. No.

Name

Edu. Quali. 

Address

Contact No.

1.

Roshni Lakra

9th

A7, Sector 14, Rkl

0661 2646833

2.

Ankush Kisan

9th

L25, Phase 2, Basanti Colony

9438490490

3.

Aneesh Kisan

9th

L25, Phase 2, Basanti Colony

9438490490

4.

Pushpanjali Lakra

10th

L25, Phase 2, Basanti Colony

9438490490

5.

Pankaj Kisan

8th

L25, Phase 2, Basanti Colony

9438490490

6.

Anjana Tirkey

8th

M/19, Basanti Colony

9437144927

7.

Anjana Kerketta

+2, Arts

Tunmura, Girjatoli

9937646515

8.

Rajesh Kujur

+3, Arts

Siamal

9937055764

9.

Amit Ku. Lakra

Dip. Engg. Electrical

Gaibira parish

9937171190

10.

Poonam Lakra

Matric

Gaibira parish

9937171190

11.

Anima Lakra

Matric

Gaibira parish

9937171190

12.

Pratap Toppo

Matric

Jhirpani, RS Colony, Near bus stand

9338144851

13.

Priti Shalini Ekka

Matric

Ranto Birkera

9437387907

14.

Mary Sanjita Lakra

+3 Final yr.

Ranto Birkera

9938303298

15.

Manjula Ekka

+2

Ranto Birkera

9861166674

16.

Nirmala Ekka

+2

Buchahanda, Mahuatoli, Zadakudar

9938229744

17.

Jayanti Ekka

Matric

Buchahanda, Mahuatoli, Zadakudar

9938229744

18.

Ashish Kerketta

B. Sc.

B/9, Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl

9937760981

19.

Bimal Ku. Lakra

B. Sc.

W4/12, Civil Town, Rkl

9861369093

20.

Vivek Bhengra

Matric

B/2 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl

9437647807

21

Joanes Kerketta

Matric

B/9, Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl

9937760981

22.

Samir Soreng

10th

Jhunmur, Hathatoli

 

23.

Resmanjali Kiro

10th

Jhunmur, Hathatoli

 

24.

Birajini Xess

+2 Comm.

Jolda A block, Rkl 43

9238811878

25.

Rasmita Barwa

+2 Arts

Jolda A block, Rkl 43

9937905128

 

 October 2008

S. No.

Name

Ed. Quali.

Address

Contact No.

1

Manisha Dungdung

+2  Sci

B/13 LIC colony, Sec 21

9937379177

2

Josh Lakra

BSW

Samleimunda

9777694954

3

Deepti Shweta Lakra

11th  Sci

Qr. No. 8, Teachers Colony, Hamirpur

9937325293

4

 Seema Minj

11th Com

H-41, Sec 19

9938044626

5

Monalisa Dungdung

11th Com

PTN 95, New P&T Colony, Sec- 6

0661-2649733

6

Aparajita Dungdung

11th  Sci

Hamirpur, Near Contractor colony, (Gerdhai)

2643946

9178706951

7

Priti  Dungdung

11th Com

PTN 88, New P&T Colony, Sec- 6

2640144

8

Ankush Kisan

9th

L-25, Phase 2 , Basanti Colony

9438490490

9

Avinash Dungdung

12th Com

C163, Sec 18, Rkl

9937901226

10

Binay Jatarma

+2 Sci

Bonda munda, Deisal colony

 

11

Ariet Lakra

+2 Sci

Bondamunda, Dumerta, Cinematoli

9178140364

12

Reshma Priti Ekka

11th  Sci

D402, Sec 8, RKL

9937045021

13

Prasan Indwar

9th

Ramgarh Bast, Sec 19

 

14

Namit Chandra Kisan

+2 Sci

H No. 680, Reserve Police lines, ITI

9437083981

15

Neelam Supriya Toppo

+2 Sci

C-13, Sec 20, Rkl

9853166995

16

Gaurav Minz

9th

C-122, Koel Nagar

9437101115

17

Antony Lakra

10th

Gaibira

 

18

Bimal Kindo

10th

Kubapara

 

19

Pritisa Kerketta

+2 Sci

Gaibira, Subdega

9437838097

20

Binodini Tete

+2 Arts

Sargidipa

 

21

Joseline Baa

+2 Arts

Ronpur

 

22

Pratima Dungdung

+2 Arts

Sargidipa

 

23

Amit Dungdung

+2 Sci

Ronpur

 

24

Sanjib Toppo

9th

Ronpur

 

25

Fulkumari Baa

10th

Ronpur

 

26

Jyotika Dungdung

10th

Sargidipa

 

27

Roshan Baa

+2 Arts

Subdega

 

28

Sanjay Tirkey

Dip. Health & Safety Env.

Tulsikani

9437190512

29

Sajan Kumar Xalxo

+3 Sci

Bhalulata, Rly Colony

9937678107

30

Ghanashyam Oram

10th

Tusikani

9438089181

 

May 2009

S. No.

Name

Ed. Quali.

Address

Contact No.

1

Aparajita Dungdung

12th  Sci

Hamirpur, Near Contractor colony, (Gerdhai)

2643946

2

Deepti Shweta Lakra

12th  Sci

Qr. No. 8, Teachers Colony, Hamirpur

9937325293

3

 Seema Minz

12th Com

H-41, Sec 19

9938044626

4

Namit Chandra Kisan

+2 Sci

H No. 680, Reserve Police lines, ITI

9437083981

5

Rajesh Kujur

+3, Arts

Siamal

9937055764

6

Amit Ku. Lakra

Dip. Engg. Electrical

Gaibira parish

9937171190

7

Vivek Bhengra

Matric

B/2 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl

9437647807

8

Samir Lakra

Matric

Bhosodumair, Lulkidihi, SNG

 

9

Rajani Kindo

+2 Sci

Barhabans, Bisra Birkera, Bondamunda

6990677

10

Januarius Barwa

+2, Arts

Raonatoli, Panchora, Kutra

9937328783

11

Geetanjali Dung Dung

B Sc Nursing

Samajik Sewa Sadan

9179197410

12

Mani Pathil

B Sc Nursing

Samajik Sewa Sadan

9937440738

13

Sadhna Rani Kujur

+2, Arts

Bhalumunda, Tilaikane, SNG

9178426996

 

May 2010

Sl. No.

Name

DOB

Ed. Quali.

Address

Contact No.

1

Allen John Kerketta

3- 9-1992

12th  Sci pass

ESI Hospital Colony, Kansbahal

80818090016

2

Sumeet Adrian Dung2

27-12-1991

12th Com

E / 1 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx., Balughat

9776059065

3

Vivek Bhengra

31-8-1993

12th Sci

B/2 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl

9437647807

4

Gennedy Baa

17-12-1991

12th Sci

 2RF151/7 Viewpoint central camp, Noamundi, W. Singbhum, Jharkhand

9031940869

5

Manoj Lakra

16-10-1991

+2 Sci

3R-16,old 3 room central camp, Noamundi, W. Singbhum, Jkd

 9692597471

6

Sunita Oram

9-11-1991

+2 Sci pass

 H12, Sec 19, Rkl

 9178368496

7

Monalisa Minz

21-10-1991

 +2 Sci pass

 HIG, B213, IIIrd Phase, Kalinga Vihar, Chend

9937697115

8

Sumit Salmon   Kerketta

5-6-1992

 +2 sci pass

 Dumerta cinematoli, bondamunda

 9556425143

9

Nibedita Xess

11-7-1991

 +2 Sci pass

HIG, A59, IIIrd Phase, Kalinga Vihar, Chend

0661- 2482372

10

Priti Payal Barla

21-10-1991

10th pass

Kalyan Nagar, Budha Raja,kn 5/3

9556433002

11

Neelam Baa

7-7-1991

12th pass

dumandiri kalosayria

 

12

Anand Ku Toppo

18-5-1996

9th class

Jagda, gopal toil, near lenka workshop

9937697431

13

Arti Lakra

21-4-1992

 

 

 

14

Sanjeev Kumar Toppo

11-5-1992

12th class

Jagda, gopal toil, near lenka workshop

9937697431

15

Daisy Kujur

27-8-1995

9th

Qr. No. 8, Teacher’s Colony, Hamirpur

9583138150

 

Oct 2010

 

Sl. No.

Name

DOB

Ed. Quali.

Address

Contact No.

1

Sebastian Tirkey

2-7-1978

BA

Home – Baligaon, PO Balipara Sonitpur Dist 784101

St Xavier’s Jr. college, Solabasti, Sonitpur Dist., Assam

08011241165

2

 Isaac Bhuyan

 7-4-1967

 BA BEd

 Tezpur and Gogra T E, PO Bindukuri – 784502, Sonitpur, Assam

 09854555681

3

 Manoj Ekka

 14-8-1987

 BA

 Home - Rowta catholic Mission. PO Rowta, Chariali, Dist Udalguri (BTAD), Assam 784508

Off - PAJHRA Tezpur

09859782668

4

Jeevan Joseph Horo

1-3-1981

HS Passed

DBSS, Endle hostel (Tezpur) Old Mission compound – 784001

9435081003

5

Petrus Kandulna

14-9-1981

BA

Home – Vill/PO Mansiri, Dist Sonitpur 784105 (Assam)

Off -TSSS Tezpur, Don Bosco School, Tezpur- 784001

9678727709

6

Susanti Chandiguria

31-7-1987

HS

Tezpur and Gogra T E, Div /Vill Kasamari, PO Bindukuri – 784502, Sonitpur, Assam

9401044831

7

Punam tirkey

6-12-1988

BA

Shanti Bhawan girls hostel, Monahatetili, Tezpur, Sonitpur, 784001

9613080715

8

Anima Sushanty Lakra

26-12-1985

BSc

G 260, Sector 19, RKL 769005

9505114086

9

Junifer Toppo

18-5-1989

Diploma Mech Engg

C-09, Sec 18, RKL 769003

9658919655

10

Francis Kerketta

2-6-1988

Diploma Mech Engg

D171, Sec 18, RKL 769003

9437551115

11

Sahara Ekka

21-11-1993

+2 Sc

Dudukabahal, Jatratoli, PO Garvaha Rajgangpur 770017

9776401017

12

Sanjukta Kullu

15-6-1990

+3 Arts

Ghuntichpal, PO Kadobahal, SNG – Raiboga – 770033

9178653841

13

Punam Kujur

1-1-1991

+3 Arts

Birkera , Jhariatoli, Ranto Birkera, SNG 770037

7894062143

 

May 2011

Sl. No.

Name

DOB

Ed. Quali.

Address

Contact No.

1

Rony Simon Beck

15-01-1995

11th Science

E/8 & 10, Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl 769004

7809611040

2

Binita Burh

09-05-1987

BA

At Kulga(Talibahal), PO Kumbahal, Dist SNG Pin 770016

8658575141

3

Anjali Minz

08-11-1991

+3 (1st yr) Comm

At Naomundi, Topcamp, Q No. B/304, Dist W. Singhbhum, Jharkhand 833217

8895550037

4

Ashima Minz

18-12-1993

+2(2nd yr) Sci

At Naomundi, Topcamp, Q No. B/304, Dist W. Singhbhum, Jharkhand 833217

9279818401

5

Manisha Lakra

07-05-1997

9th

Vill. Kusumtoli, PO Khatkurbahal, dist SNG

Pin

9937511526

6

Arbin Lakra

03-05-1991

+3 (2nd yr) Arts

Q No PWD/80, Reserve Police Line, PO Panposh, Pin 769004

8763520056

7

Rajni Lakra

14-11-1986

MSW(1st yr)

Q No C2L2/262, Chend Colony, Rkl 769015

7879104978

8

Sanjay Lakra

25-08-1983

BE

Q No C2L2/262, Chend Colony, Rkl 769015

9938160366

9

Ajit Minz

01-06-1990

+2(Comm ) Pass

At Khukhundubahal, PO Kuarmunda, Pin 770039

9938771694

10

Vikash Ekka

25-09-1990

+2 Arts

At Cess Colony, PO Birmitrapur, Pin 770033

8658830259

11

Sahara Ekka

11-03-1994

+2 Sc

Dudukabahal, Jatratoli, PO Garvaha Rajgangpur 770017

9776401017

12

Sumeet Adrian Dung2

27-12-1991

12th Com

E /1 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx., Balughat, Panposh,Rkl 769004

9776059065

13

Vivek Bhengra

31-8-1993

12th Sci

B/2 Dabhaleshwar Hsg. Cmplx, Balughat, Panposh,Rkl 769004

8895270188

 

14

Saroj Ekka

30-12-1995

10th

B241, Sector 2, Rourkela

9090904966

 

 

Geography  |  History & Culture  |  Language  |  Food  |  Music  |  Education  |  Agriculture  |  People  |  Associations  |  Publications  |  Contact Us
Contact Us  |  Partner  |  Club  |  Shop  |  Links  |  Events  |  Conference
Matrimonial  |  Health Care  |  My Village  |  Contact Us
TRIBALZONE is a place for all Chotanagpur tribals , regardless of blood quantum, to "gather" and to heal, and share their unique cultures, artistic talents and rich heritage.
HOME © copyright 1999 - 2010 Tribalzone. All rights reserved. HOME